HP 2920 2-port 10GBASE-T Module J9732A

HP 2920 2-port 10GBASE-T Module J9732A     Specifications Weight 0.46 lb Minimum dime..

Rp 16.549.250

View

HP 2920 2-port 10GbE SFP+ Module J9731A

HP 2920 2-port 10GbE SFP+ Module J9731A     Specifications Weight 0.33 lb Minimum dim..

Rp 16.549.250

View

HP 2920 2-port Stacking Module J9733A

HP 2920 2-port Stacking Module J9733A     Specifications Weight 0.33 lb Minimum dimen..

Rp 16.867.250

View

HP 4y NextBusDay Onsite DT Only HW Supp U7897E

HP 4y NextBusDay Onsite DT Only HW Supp U7897E   Spesifikasi : Vendor HP Produ..

Rp 318.000

View

HP 5y NextBusDay Onsite DT Only HW Supp U7899E

HP 5y NextBusDay Onsite DT Only HW Supp U7899E   Spesifikasi : Vendo..

Rp 552.000

View

HP EM870AA

HP EM870AA HP QUICK RELEASE KIT(compatible for P191)   Overview HP Flat Panel Monitor Qui..

Rp 365.000

View

HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver J4858C

HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver J4858C     Specifications Weight 0.02 kg Minimum dim..

Rp 6.519.000

View

Mikrotik Antenna Indoor 9dBi N-Type Male Omni Antenna

Antenna Indoor 9dBi N-Type Male Omni Antenna  Fitur Flexible "Rubber Duck" antenna Tilt and swivel desig..

Rp 225.000

View

Mikrotik SFP Transceiver 10 Gigabit (Multi Mode)

Mikrotik SFP Transceiver 10 Gigabit (Multi Mode) SFP Transceiver 10 Gbps, 850 nm, 300 meter, multi mode. ..

Rp 683.000

View

TP-LINK TL-ANT2405C

TP-LINK TL-ANT2405C 2.4GHz 5dBi Indoor Desktop Omni-directional Antenna  Spesifikasi TL-ANT2405C ..

Rp 82.500

View

TP-LINK TL-ANT2405CL

TL-ANT2405CL 2.4GHz 5dBi Indoor Omni-directional Antenna      Fitur TL-ANT2405CL   ..

Rp 60.000

View

TP-LINK TL-ANT2406A

TP-LINK TL-ANT2406A 2.4GHz 6dBi Indoor Directional Antenna    Fitur TL-ANT2406A Kompatibel dengan..

Rp 162.000

View

TP-LINK TL-ANT2408C

TP-LINK TL-ANT2408C 2.4GHz 8dBi Indoor Desktop Omni-directional Antenna  Spesifikasi TL-ANT2408C ..

Rp 162.000

View

TP-LINK TL-ANT2408CL

TP-LINK TL-ANT2408CL 2.4GHz 8dBi Indoor Omni-directional Antenna No SKU : Merek : Garansi: Berat Pengirim..

Rp 80.000

View

TP-LINK TL-ANT2409A

TP-LINK TL-ANT2409A 2.4GHz 9dBi Directional Antenna  Spesifikasi TL-ANT2409A ANTENNA ..

Rp 234.000

View

TP-LINK TL-ANT2409B

TP-LINK TL-ANT2409B 2.4GHz 9dBi Outdoor Directional Antenna  Spesifikasi TL-ANT2409B ANTENNA ..

Rp 234.000

View