TP-LINK TXM431-SR

10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver

 


Spesifikasi TXM431-SR

  • Multi-mode SFP+ LC Transceiver
  • Hot-Pluggable with maximum flexibility
  • Compatible with multiple TP Link switch models/SFP+ modules

Write a review

Please login or register to review

TP-LINK TXM431-SR

  • Brand: TP-LINK
  • Product Code: TXM431-SR
  • Availability: In Stock
  • Rp 1.650.000