16 April 2014 20:03 WIB, Referensi Kurs $1 = Rp 11.600
spacer
SL5428E

TP-LINK SL5428E

SL5428E, 24+4G GIGABIT-UPLINK 24 PORT RJ45 + 4 Port Gigabit L2 Manage Switch ,2 10/100M RJ45, MANAGEABLE.
No SKU : TPL099
Merek : TP LINK
TP-LINK Official Site
 
Garansi : 1 Tahun
Berat Pengiriman : 2 Kg (Kilogram)
Harga : Rp 1.787.000
add to cart
spacer
Spesifikasi  :


Standards
IEEE 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3ab, 802.3z, 802.3ad, 802.3x,
IEEE 802.1D, 802.1p, 802.1Q, 802.1v, 802.1w, 802.1X, 802.1s, IEEE 802.3ac,
RFC 1541, RFC 1112, RFC 2236, RFC 2618, RFC 1757, RFC 1157, RFC 2571, RFC 2030
L2 Switching Features
MAC Address Table
8K
Switch Capacity
12.8Gbps
64-Byte Packet Forwarding Rate
9.5Mpps
Link Aggregation
802.3ad with LACP
VLAN
IEEE 802.1Q Tagged Based
Supports 4K active VLAN groups
Port-based
GVRP
802.1v Protocol VLAN
Voice VLAN
MAC-based VLAN
VLAN Mapping
Q-in-Q
Port-Based
Spanning Tree Protocol
IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Bridge
IEEE 802.1s Multiple Spanning Tree
IEEE 802.1w Rapid Spanning Tree
Loop back detection
TC Protect
BPDU Filter/Protect
Root Protect
Strom Control
Broadcast storm control
IGMP Snooping
IGMP Snooping v1/v2/;v3
IGMP Immediate Leave
Unknown IGMP Throttling
IGMP Filtering
Static Multicast IP
Multicast VLAN Registration
Support
Jumbo Frame
10240 Bytes (Gigabit port)
QoS Features
Priority Queue
4
Scheduling for
Priority Queue
WRR Priority scheduling
Strict Priority scheduling
Strict Priority + WRR Priority scheduling
COS
802.1p based COS
DSCP based COS
Port based COS
Rate Limiting
Port-based/Flow-based
Storm Control
Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown Unicast Storm Control
DiffServ
Support
Voice VLAN
Support
Security Features
IP-MAC-Port-VID Binding
512 entries
Static/Dynamic Port Security (MAC-based)
1) Per port: Up to 64 MACs
2) Auto-learned support
IP Source Guard
Support
DoS Defence
Support
Dynamic ARP inspection (DAI)
Support
802.1x
Port-Based
MAC-based
VLAN assignment
Guest VLAN
QoS assignment
Supplicant Support
L2/L3/L4 ACL
 
Packet Flow Filter;
Packet Flow Redirection;
Time Range Based;
Flow-based QoS
RADIUS
RADIUS authentication,  RADIUS authorization and accounting
HTTPS and SSL (Secured Web)
Support
MAC Based authentication
Support
SSH v1/v2 (Secured Telnet)
Support
Management Features
In and out of band management
Cisco Like CLI, Web Based Management, Telnet, SNMP v1/v2/v3, RMON(1,2,3,9 group),
SNMP v1/v2/v3
RFC MIBs/TP-LINK MIBs
DHCP
DHCP Client
DHCP Snooping
DHCP Option82
BOOTP Client
Port Mirroring
many to one port monitoring
Ingress and/or Egress mirror
CPU Monitor
Support
Cable Test
Support
System Log
Support
Ping/Tracert
Support
SNTP
Support
IP Clustering (Virtual Stacking)
32 units
Hardware Specification
Port Configuration
24 10/100 BASE-T ports
4 Gigabit Ports with 2 Combo SFP Slots
1 RJ45 Console Port
Network Media
10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
EIA/TIA-568 100ω STP (maximum 100m)
100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e cable (maximum 100m)
EIA/TIA-568 100ω STP (maximum 100m)
1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF
Dimensions(W x D x H)
17.3 x 10.2 x 1.7in.(440 * 260mm×44mm)
Temperature
Operating: 0oC~40oC (32oF~104oF)
Storage: -40oC ~ 70oC (-40oF ~ 158oF)
Humidity
Operating: 10%~90% Non-Condensing
Storage: 5% to 90% RH, Non-Condensing
Compliance
CE, FCC
Power
100-240VAC  50-60 Hz
spacer

Online Support


Customer Service






Payment

Bank Mandiri Bank Negara Indonesia Bank Central Asia Bank Internasional Indonesia Adira Finance

Info

Site Info


Check Google Page Rank
spacer
spacer